Go to contents area Go to main menus area Go to footer links area
Close

About PPS

Share Copy Link
  • 35th Jung Mookyung
    Dec. 17th, 2018 ~ Nov. 1st
  • 34th Park Chunsup17.7.24~18.12.14
  • 33th Chung Yangho16.2.18~17.7.23
  • 32th Kim Sangkyu14.7.25 ~ 16.2.17
  • 31th Min Hyungjong13.03.18 ~ 14.07.24
  • 30th Kang Hoin12.05.09 ~ 13.03.17
  • 29th Choi Kyuyun11.03.19 ~ 12.05.08
  • 28th Noh Dae-Lae10.04.16 ~ 11.03.18
  • 27th Kwon Tae-Kyun09.01.23 ~ 10.04.15
  • 26th Jang Suman08.03.07 ~ 09.01.22
  • 25th Kim Sungjin07.07.28 ~ 08.03.06
  • 24th Kim Yongmin06.05.17 ~ 07.07.27
  • 23th Chin Dongsoo05.07.28 ~ 06.05.16
  • 22th Choi Kyungsoo03.12.30 ~ 05.07.27
  • 21th Kim Kyungsup03.02.28 ~ 03.12.17
  • 20th Kwon Ogyu02.07.12 ~ 03.02.27
  • 19th Kim Seongho00.08.11 ~ 02.07.11
  • 18th Kim Byeongil99.05.07 ~ 00.08.10
  • 17th Kang Jeonghun97.03.07 ~ 99.05.02
  • 16th Ryu Jaeho95.12.26 ~ 97.02.27
  • 15th Im Changyeol94.12.26 ~ 95.12.25
  • 14th Jeon Sebong93.03.04 ~ 94.12.25
  • 13th Jang Hongryeol89.07.21 ~ 93.03.03
  • 12th Kim Taeseung88.05.19 ~ 89.07.20
  • 11th An Eungmo87.01.05 ~ 88.05.16
  • 10th Kim Mangi84.10.11 ~ 87.01.05
  • 9th Kim Juho89.07.21 ~ 93.03.03
  • 8th Lee Gunjung79.12.27~80.07.19
  • 7th Lee Sungi77.09.05~79.12.19
  • 6th Jung Haesik74.02.05~77.08.20
  • 5th Ahn Kwangsuk71.06.12~74.02.05
  • 4th Go Jaeil68.11.29 ~ 71.06.11
  • 3th Kim Wonhui64.01.22 ~ 68.11.24
  • 2th Baek Seokju62.08.16 ~ 63.12.17
  • 1th Hwang Insung61.10.02 ~ 62.08.14
좌우로 이동이 가능합니다.
Administrators in History director and their term of office.
Name Title Term of Office
Yu Changsun
  • 7th Acting administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1961.08.16 ~ 1961.10.01
Kim Yeongwon
  • 6th Acting administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1960.05.10 ~ 1961.08.16
Yu Changsun
  • 5th Acting administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1960.05.02 ~ 1960.05.10
An Huigyeong
  • 4th Acting administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1958.12.10 ~ 1960.05.02
Shin Hyeonhwak
  • 3rd Acting administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1958.02.22 ~ 1958.12.10
Choe Ingyu
  • 2nd Acting administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1956.01.04 ~ 1958.02.22
Lee Sunyong
  • 1st Acting administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1955.02.17 ~ 1956.01.14
Son Nodui
  • 5th Administrator of the Office of Foreign Procurement
1953.11.24 ~ 1955.02.16
Lee Sunyong
  • 4th Administrator of the Office of Foreign Procurement
  • 4th Administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1953.05.28 ~ 1953.11.24
1953.05.28 ~ 1955.02.16
Hwang Jongryul
  • 3rd Administrator of the Office of Foreign Procurement
  • 3rd Administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1952.12.26 ~ 1953.05.28
1952.12.26 ~ 1953.05.28
Hyeon Geun
  • 2nd Administrator of the Office of Foreign Procurement
  • 3rd Administrator of the Office of Foreign Supply
1952.04.07 ~ 1952.12.26
1950.10.13 ~ 1952.12.26
Kim Upyeong
  • 1st Administrator of the Office of Foreign Procurement
1949.12.22 ~ 1952.02.07
Baek Dujin
  • Administrator of the Provisional Office of Foreign Supply
  • 1st Administrator of the Provisional Office of Foreign Procurement Management
1949.01.20 ~ 1949.12.18
1949.12.19 ~ 1950.10.13